Enter your email address:

Delivered by FeedBurner

Subscribe to Kollywood Kalatta by Email

Friday, September 23, 2011

Video Songs Downloads

Video Songs Downloads


Modern Talking – Love Is Like A Rainbow

Posted: 23 Sep 2011 07:13 AM PDT

<object width=”425″ height=”355″> <param name=”movie” value=”http://www.youtube.com/v/vrIxSj4OWHo?fs=1″> </ p> ; <param name=”allowFullScreen” value=”true”> </ p> <embed src = “http://www.youtube.com/v/vrIxSj4OWHo?fs=1″ type = “application / x-shockwave-flash “width =” 425 “height =” 355 “allowFullScreen =” true “> </ embed> </ object> Parler <p> moderne – Love Is Like A www.hellogamers.com arc < ; / P> <object width=”425″ height=”355″> <param name=”movie” value=”http://www.youtube.com/v/rYbmVTH688E?fs=1″> </ p> ; <param name=”allowFullScreen” value=”true”> </ p> <embed src = “http://www.youtube.com/v/rYbmVTH688E?fs=1″ type = “application / x-shockwave-flash “width =” 425 “height =” 355 “allowFullScreen =” true “> </ embed> </ object> <p 80 90 ‘Love Freestyle – L’amour de votre vie et de regarder manga S?rie Dramatique asiatiques invitent chinoise m?lodies www.MyDramas.com http Note Vid?o <strong>: 5 / 5 </ strong> </ p>

Justin Timberlake – (Another Song) All Over Again

Posted: 23 Sep 2011 06:36 AM PDT

<object width=”425″ height=”355″> <param name=”movie” value=”http://www.youtube.com/v/Ejmyr-IAmp8?fs=1″> < / p> <param name=”allowFullScreen” value=”true”> </ p> <embed src = “http://www.youtube.com/v/Ejmyr-IAmp8?fs=1? type = “application / x-shockwave-flash” width = “425″ height = “355″ allowFullScreen = “true”> </ embed> </ object> Hommage ? Justin <p> fans de Justin Timberlake ? l’ext?rieur? fr .. Classement Vid?o <strong>: 4 / 5 </ strong> </ p> <object width=”425″ height=”355″> <param name=”movie” value=”http://www.youtube.com/v/GEhxV7WkIf8?fs=1″> </ p> ; <param name=”allowFullScreen” value=”true”> </ p> <embed src = “http://www.youtube.com/v/GEhxV7WkIf8?fs=1″ type = “application / x-shockwave-flash “width =” 425 “height =” 355 “allowFullScreen =” true “> </ embed> </ object> </ p>

USA Soccer Women’s National Team 2011 Tribute

Posted: 23 Sep 2011 05:56 AM PDT

Great Job USA! song-Written In The Stars by Tinie Tempah ft. Eric Turner I do not own anything!

Hindi Song – Tumhein Apna Banane Ki Kasam – Movie Sadak

Posted: 23 Sep 2011 05:27 AM PDT

Indian Hindi Song – Tumhein Apna Banane Ki Kasam – Movie Sadak – Musica Indu Evergreen Songs – Presented to you by Surinder Kumar Dhupar
Video Rating: 4 / 5

Le Jacket “Ma Vie” Ft. J. Kush [NEW/2011] HOT SONG

Posted: 23 Sep 2011 04:51 AM PDT

<object width=”425″ height=”355″> <param name=”movie” value=”http://www.youtube.com/v/ocX3eH8uWBM?fs=1″> </ p> ; <param name=”allowFullScreen” value=”true”> </ p> <embed src = “http://www.youtube.com/v/ocX3eH8uWBM?fs=1″ type = “application / x-shockwave-flash “width =” 425 “height =” 355 “allowFullScreen =” est vrai “> </ embed> </ object> <p cette chanson que ma vie pi Le Jacka & J .. Kush Note Vid?o <strong>: 4 / 5 </ strong> </ p> <object width=”425″ height=”355″> <param name=”movie” value=”http://www.youtube.com/v/d5PoIrcyd34?fs=1″> </ p> ; <param name=”allowFullScreen” value=”true”> </ p> <embed src = “http://www.youtube.com/v/d5PoIrcyd34?fs=1″ type = “application / x-shockwave-flash “width =” 425 “height =” 355 “allowFullScreen =” true “> </ embed> </ object> <p tr?s chaud? Chanson de Bruce. Il n’est pas: “Je suis sur le feu” … Il FEU! Et nat? Naturelles vivre! Paroles:? Monter dans la voiture, j’allume la radio en glisser dans le N hey, vous venez de dire non Tu dis que vous ne l’aimez pas, mais fille M, je sais que vous ?tes un L `GNER cause quand nous? nous avons besoin de k?, le feu Sp t la nuit Im vous takin la maison que je dis, je veux rester, tu dis que tu veux ?tre seule Ne dites pas que vous m’aimez, M? fille que vous ne pouvez pas cacher votre volont? `cause quand nous avons besoin de k?, Elle avait le feu ont une influence? pour moi, d?s le d?part une poign?e de fa?on serr?e, je h TTE? pas pur? il s en dehors Mes nerfs tous les actine jumpin comme un fou maintenant votre K? sse ils br?lent mais votre c?ur reste froid Rom?o et Juliette, Samson et Dalila de b?b? ? k vous pouvez parier leur amour qu’ils disent ne pas diviser nier vos mots, mais ils sont vos mots `cause quand nous avons besoin de k, Classement Vid?o feu <strong>: 4 / 5 </ strong> </ p>

Great Day (Paul McCartney cover)

Posted: 23 Sep 2011 04:13 AM PDT

party in the usa music video

Posted: 23 Sep 2011 03:37 AM PDT

( lyrics below) this is our music video for party in the usa, we also did barbie girl check it out. comment, rate, subscribe XD ps if you don’t have anything nice to say, please don’t say it. here are the lyrics I hopped off the plane at LAX with a dream and my cardigan welcome to the land of fame excess, am I gonna fit in? Jumped in the cab, Here I am for the first time Look to the right and I see the Hollywood sign This is all so crazy Everybody seems so famous My tummys turnin and I’m feelin kinda home sick Too much pressure and I’m nervous, That’s when the taxi man turned on the radio and a Jay Z song was on and the Jay Z song was on and the Jay Z song was on CHORUS: So I put my hands up Theyre playing my song, And the butterflys fly away Noddin my head like yea Movin my hips like yea I got my hands up, Theyre playin my song I know im gonna be ok Yea, It’s a party in the USA Yea, It’s a party in the USA Get to the club in my taxi cab Everybody’s lookin at me now Like whos that chick, thats rockin kicks? She gotta be from out of town So hard with my girls all around me Its definitely not a Nashville party Cause all I see are stilletos I guess I never got the memo My tummys turnin and I’m feelin kinda home sick Too much pressure and I’m nervous That’s when the DJ dropped my favorite tune and a Britney song was on and the Britney song was on and the Britney song was on CHORUS: So I put my hands up Theyre playing my song, And the butterflys fly away Noddin my head like

Party in the USA by Miley Cyrus with lyrics. I hopped off the plane at LAX with a dream and my cardigan welcome to the land of fame excess, am I gonna fit in? Jumped in the cab, Here I am for the first time Look to the right and I see the Hollywood sign This is all so crazy Everybody seems so famous My tummys turnin and I’m feelin kinda home sick Too much pressure and I’m nervous, That’s when the taxi man turned on the radio and a Jay Z song was on and the Jay Z song was on and the Jay Z song was on CHORUS: So I put my hands up Theyre playing my song, And the butterflys fly away Noddin my head like yea Movin my hips like yea I got my hands up, Theyre playin my song I know im gonna be ok Yea, It’s a party in the USA Yea, It’s a party in the USA Get to the club in my taxi cab Everybody’s lookin at me now Like whos that chick, thats rockin kicks? She gotta be from out of town So hard with my girls all around me Its definitely not a Nashville party Cause all I see are stilletos I guess I never got the memo My tummys turnin and I’m feelin kinda home sick Too much pressure and I’m nervous That’s when the DJ dropped my favorite tune and a Britney song was on and the Britney song was on and the Britney song was on CHORUS: So I put my hands up Theyre playing my song, And the butterflys fly away Noddin my head like yea Movin my hips like yea I got my hands up, Theyre playin my song I know im gonna be ok Yea, It’s a party in the USA Yea, It’s a party in the USA Feel like hoppin’ on
Video Rating: 5 / 5

James Morrison – Save Yourself (lyrics)

Posted: 23 Sep 2011 03:02 AM PDT

<object width=”425″ height=”355″> <param name=”movie” value=”http://www.youtube.com/v/kNIGba4N4Is?fs=1″> </ p> ; <param name=”allowFullScreen” value=”true”> </ p> <embed src = “http://www.youtube.com/v/kNIGba4N4Is?fs=1″ type = “application / x-shockwave-flash “width =” 425 “height =” 355 “allowFullScreen =” a true “> </ embed> </ object vid> <p m’a ?ges ? faire! Les textes ne sont pas faciles et il a fallu un certain temps pour trouver juste les photos de droite. J’esp?re que ?a a ?t? bonne, cependant. J’aime cette chanson: Note P Vid?o <strong>: 5 / 5 </ strong> </ p>

Party in the USA cpmv (Miley Cyrus) – by Kayut

Posted: 23 Sep 2011 02:29 AM PDT

This is my 10th cpmv. Special thanks to: Popperscott Fire Heat 4 Yoshon 525boy – thanks for making my bg which i used in this video www.youtube.com Red 10 Gmg Brandon8111 Big Bruce Cyclone40800 Axis Rider Melyng Linky1123 Fred1395 Rosie8822 Shadowbolt70 Gainer2285 Slider104 I love reading comments and I would appreciate it if u could leave one = ) *This video was made only for entertaining my friends and viewers.* -:-:-:-:Disclaimer:-:-:-:- The song “Party in the USA” is by Miley Cyrus and its copyright belongs to Hollywood Records. I don’t have anything to do with this company, and the copyright of the audio used in this video, is owned by them. Lyrics: I hopped off the plane at LAX With a dream and my cardigan Welcome to the land of fame excess (whoa!) Am I gonna fit in? Jumped in the cab Here I am for the first time Look to the right and I see the Hollywood sign This is all so crazy Everybody seems so famous My tummy’s turnin’ and I’m feelin’ kinda homesick Too much pressure and I’m nervous That’s when the taxi man turned on the radio And the Jay Z song was on And the Jay Z song was on And the Jay Z song was on So I put my hands up They’re playing my song ANd the butterflies fly away Noddin’ my head like yeah Movin’ my hips like yeah And I got my hands up They’re playing my song I know I’m gonna be ok Yeah, it’s a party in the USA Yeah, it’s a party in the USA Get into the club in my taxi cab Everybody’s lookin’ at me now Like who’s that chick that’s rockin’ kicks? She
Video Rating: 4 / 5

Jennifer Lopez – Should’ve Never

Posted: 23 Sep 2011 02:04 AM PDT

This song is very especial to me. I’d like to dedicate this song, this video to one Man… Maybe you will read this. Somehow. Someday.
Video Rating: 4 / 5

No comments:

Post a Comment

Followers